Sandro Chia *
Sandro Chia *

Sandro Chia *

(born in Florence in 1946) The dreamer, 2005, signed Chia, polychrome terracotta with mosaic, unique piece, 45 x 45.5 x 27 cm Photo certificate of the artist Provenance: Galleria Fabjbasaglia, Rimini Private Collection, Italy

Sandro Chia, Athletes

Sandro Chia, Athletes

1,353 EUR

Figure in amore 1

Figure in amore 1

3,469 EUR

Athletes

Athletes

1,352 EUR

Figure in amore 3

Figure in amore 3

3,469 EUR

Palio di Siena

Palio di Siena

36,040 EUR

Children's Holiday

8,560 EUR

Seated Woman

1,622 EUR

Il Trovatore

1,261 EUR

Angel with Heart

10,812 EUR