Pulcinella,acquarello su carta cm 30 x 40 in cornice firmato fine XIX secolo.

Study from Innocent X

Study from Innocent X

38,561,760 EUR

Willem de Kooning (1904-1997) Untitled XIX

11,795,088 EUR

Piscine de Medianoche (Paper Pool 30)

9,712,123 EUR

BILL HENSON born 1955 Untitled 1985/86

6,340,367 EUR

Untitled X

7,731,207 EUR

Untitled X

7,342,057 EUR

Claude MONET (1840-1926)

5,998,200 EUR

Peinture 162 x 130 cm, 14 avril 1962

6,120,000 EUR

Interior with Woman at Piano, Strandgade 30

5,329,639 EUR