Landschap met bloeiende boom. Gesigneerd en gedateerd '88 r.o.

BILL HENSON born 1955 Untitled 1985/86

6,340,367 EUR

F 88

F 88

3,792,505 EUR

Femme accoudée avec chien et nature morte

2,277,990 EUR

Great American Nude #88

Great American Nude #88

2,076,800 EUR

Untitled (Menziken 88-16) – Donald Judd

2,195,510 EUR

Untitled, 1988 (88-27 MENZIKEN)

1,375,105 EUR

Untitled, 1988 (Menziken 88-16)

1,468,558 EUR

Neubert, Hans

1,200,000 EUR