Landschap met bloeiende boom. Gesigneerd en gedateerd '88 r.o.

THE BEATLES RICKENBACKER GUITAR ?

435,600 EUR

JIM CROCE STAGE PLAYED MARTIN D-21 GUITAR
ROLLING STONES STAGE PLAYED AND SIGNED GUITAR
1931 Martin OM-28

1931 Martin OM-28

25,410 EUR

ROLLING STONES SIGNED LES PAUL MUSIC RISING GUIT

Rolling Stones Signed Guitar.

9,892 EUR

Steinway Model O grand piano

6,696 EUR